Macon > All Races
2015 CONSOLIDATED ELECTION
APRIL 7, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

Last Updated: 4/21/2015 10:12:46 AM
DECATUR MAYOR
 
Number of Precincts 59
Precincts Reporting 59 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (49,899 Voters) 11,167 22.4%

DUSTIN C. CHAPMAN 358 3.2%
MICHAEL T. McELROY 5191 46.8%
PATRICK L. McDANIEL 1598 14.4%
G. E. LIVINGSTON 3955 35.6%
DECATUR COUNCILMAN
 
Number of Precincts 59
Precincts Reporting 59 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (49,899 Voters) 11,167 22.4%

LISA GREGORY 5489 20.1%
DERRICK THAXTON SR 3114 11.4%
DAVID HORN 5064 18.6%
DANA RAY 6222 22.8%
ROBERT D. LEWIS 1543 5.7%
BILL FABER 5830 21.4%
MACON MAYOR 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (858 Voters) 171 19.9%

FRANK R DUNMIRE (CIT) 127 100.0%
MACON CITY ALDERMAN
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (858 Voters) 171 19.9%

DOUG HUGGINS (CIT) 140 34.3%
CHAD RAPPE (CIT) 133 32.6%
BLAKE NOLAND (CIT) 135 33.1%
MACON CITY ALDERMAN 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (858 Voters) 171 19.9%

MIKE BAKER (CIT) 145 54.3%
KIMBERLY CLAUSSEN (CIT) 122 45.7%
MAROA WD 1
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (367 Voters) 104 28.3%

WAYNE C KISSINGER (IND) 85 100.0%
MAROA WD 2
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (559 Voters) 187 33.5%

JASON EDWARDS (IND) 146 100.0%
MAROA WD 3 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (230 Voters) 72 31.3%

FREDERICK C PEART (IND) 62 100.0%
MAROA WD 3 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (230 Voters) 72 31.3%

GRETCHEN UNDERWOOD (IND) 56 100.0%
ARGENTA VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (586 Voters) 79 13.5%

DEENA BOWMAN (IND) 50 52.6%
CONNIE BARKER (IND) 45 47.4%
BLUE MOUND VIL CLERK
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (704 Voters) 3 0.4%

NO CANDIDATE
BLUE MOUND VIL TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (704 Voters) 142 20.2%

PHIL CRACKEL (IND) 70 18.7%
TERRE MOMA (IND) 64 17.1%
BETH BUTLER (IND) 53 14.2%
ROBERT TRIMBLE (IND) 105 28.1%
SCOTT YOUNGER (IND) 82 21.9%
BLUE MOUND VIL TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (704 Voters) 142 20.2%

MARGARET SANDBERG (IND) 79 33.2%
REGAN JAHNS (IND) 68 28.6%
ANDREW HOLMGREN (IND) 91 38.2%
FORSYTH VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (2,809 Voters) 1,106 39.4%

LARRY L. REED (IND) 643 23.4%
JIM PECK (IND) 622 22.6%
KERSTIN TRACHTENBERG (IND) 675 24.5%
SIDNEY AUDIFFRED (IND) 453 16.5%
RENEE JONES (IND) 360 13.1%
HARRISTOWN VIL TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (970 Voters) 350 36.1%

DON ESTEP (IND) 226 52.9%
LLOYD D. DAVIS (IND) 201 47.1%
HARRISTOWN VILL TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (970 Voters) 350 36.1%

LANA L. DRAKE (IND) 276 100.0%
LONG CREEK VIL TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (1,057 Voters) 119 11.3%

DALE HANKS (IND) 89 34.1%
CURT CARTER (IND) 93 35.6%
DON WILFAWN (IND) 79 30.3%
LONG CREEK VIL TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,057 Voters) 119 11.3%

JERRY BARTHELEMY (IND) 103 100.0%
MT ZION MAYOR
 
Number of Precincts 5
Precincts Reporting 5 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (4,214 Voters) 738 17.5%

MARK WELLS (IND) 434 60.4%
DON ROBINSON (IND) 285 39.6%
MT ZION VIL TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 5
Precincts Reporting 5 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (4,214 Voters) 738 17.5%

KEVIN FRITZSCHE (IND) 517 27.1%
RON JOHNSON (IND) 460 24.1%
CATHERINE DERBY (IND) 335 17.5%
JANICE MUDD (IND) 208 10.9%
MICHAEL MOSE (IND) 389 20.4%
NIANTIC VIL TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (435 Voters) 143 32.9%

JEFF GAMBRILL (IND) 98 54.1%
ERVIN McKINNEY (IND) 83 45.9%
OREANA VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (636 Voters) 73 11.5%

JUDITH D. RUNYEN (IND) 64 51.2%
JUNE FOGERSON (IND) 48 38.4%
DAVID WARD 13 10.4%
Write-In
WARRENSBURG VIL TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (761 Voters) 108 14.2%

RAYMOND EWING (P1) 59 23.0%
KAREN F. MUSICK (P1) 62 24.2%
H. TOM WERREN (P1) 66 25.8%
LELAND EDWARD HACKL (IND) 69 27.0%
MT ZION VILLAGE PROP
 
Number of Precincts 5
Precincts Reporting 5 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (4,214 Voters) 738 17.5%

YES 530 72.8%
NO 198 27.2%
AUSTIN TWP LAND COMM
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (188 Voters) 55 29.3%

ALLEN ALSUP 55 100.0%
BL MOUND PARK TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (704 Voters) 142 20.2%

JODI TRUE 125 59.2%
HILARE KLINGER 86 40.8%
BL MOUND PARK TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (704 Voters) 142 20.2%

LESLIE SOLLMAN 130 100.0%
FRIENDS CK PK COMM 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (993 Voters) 118 11.9%

DARRELL MOORE 110 100.0%
FRIENDS CK PK COMM 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (993 Voters) 32 3.2%

NO CANDIDATE
ILLINI PARK COMMISSIONER 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (950 Voters) 136 14.3%

NANCY HARDEN 11 44.0%
Write-In
ILLINI PARK COMMISSIONER 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (950 Voters) 136 14.3%

CHERYL RAYBURN 11 61.1%
Write-In
DECATUR PARK COMMISSIONER
 
Number of Precincts 59
Precincts Reporting 59 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (50,122 Voters) 11,215 22.4%

ROBERT BRILLEY II 5755 35.0%
JOHN DAVIS 4141 25.1%
STACEY R. YOUNG 6570 39.9%
NIANTIC PARK COMM 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (531 Voters) 201 37.9%

STAN BOULWARE 148 100.0%
NIANTIC PARK COMM 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (531 Voters) 201 37.9%

JESSICA STAPLETON 155 100.0%
NIANTIC PARK COMM 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (531 Voters) 201 37.9%

ROSE MYERS 137 91.9%
Write-in
ALYSSA IRWIN 10 6.7%
WHITMORE PARK COMMISSIONER
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2,276 Voters) 54 2.4%

NO CANDIDATE
BARCLAY LIB TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 9
Precincts Reporting 9 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (2,566 Voters) 340 13.3%

JEAN K. MUNSON 248 34.6%
LAURA M. PHILIPS 246 34.4%
MARIA E. DENT 222 31.0%
BARCLAY LIB TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 9
Precincts Reporting 9 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2,566 Voters) 340 13.3%

VALERIE J. GREEN 288 100.0%
MT ZION LIB TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 10
Precincts Reporting 10 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (8,830 Voters) 1,152 13.0%

ANDREA TRUSNER 886 36.1%
NICHOLAS KENDALL 723 29.5%
VALERIE BRUNNER 802 32.7%
TERRY R. YOUNG 6 0.2%
MICHELE STINE 3 0.1%
Write-In
Write-In
HARRISTOWN LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (1,347 Voters) 495 36.7%

LEAH E. ROBERSON 262 41.5%
STACY MARKSBERRY 337 53.4%
LORI OWENS 29 4.6%
Write-In
SO MACON LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 8
Precincts Reporting 8 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (2,206 Voters) 373 16.9%

TERRY L. RIPPLE 289 25.7%
DEBBIE M HERBERT 277 24.7%
ANNA M GREGORY 270 24.0%
BARBARA HOGAN 287 25.6%
BLUE MOUND LIB TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (1,566 Voters) 243 15.5%

CHRISTOPHER A. HALE 164 42.3%
DANI NOLAND 224 57.7%
MT PULASKI LIBRARY TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (6 Voters) 0 0.0%

WALLACE KAUTZ 0 0.0%
CINDY STOLL 0 0.0%
ERIN SCHAFER 0 0.0%
MT PULASKI LIBRARY TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (6 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
ARGENTA LIBRARY TRUSTEE 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 6
Precincts Reporting 6 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2,898 Voters) 280 9.7%

JOHN S. WHITE 258 100.0%
ARGENTA LIBRARY TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 6
Precincts Reporting 6 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2,898 Voters) 280 9.7%

JACKIE GOEPPINGER 252 100.0%
HOPE WELTY LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 4
Precincts Reporting 4 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (948 Voters) 86 9.1%

TRACY MOGGED 60 30.8%
MARY HISSONG 71 36.4%
JANICE LONNON 64 32.8%
ILLI-NIANTIC LIB TRUSTEE 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (531 Voters) 201 37.9%

MARLA JUDGE 117 47.2%
SUSANNAH BOROWCZYK 131 52.8%
ILL-NIANTIC LIB TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (531 Voters) 201 37.9%

BRENDA L. SHANLE 157 100.0%
MARROWBONE LIB TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (23 Voters) 0 0.0%

CAROLYN AUSTIN 0 0.0%
KRIS SEITZ 0 0.0%
MAROA LIBRARY TRUSTEE 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 6
Precincts Reporting 6 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (1,505 Voters) 524 34.8%

ANGELA FOULKE 381 50.6%
BILL TURNER 372 49.4%
MAROA LIBRARY TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 6
Precincts Reporting 6 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,505 Voters) 524 34.8%

TERRI TATE 452 100.0%
CERRO GORDO FIRE TRUSTEE `
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (717 Voters) 73 10.2%

GERALD WARREN HELM 33 25.6%
RICHARD E. MARVIN 43 33.3%
SAMUEL W. BRANDENBUR 53 41.1%
ARGENTA FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 4
Precincts Reporting 4 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2,706 Voters) 264 9.8%

LAWRENCE L. HOLLOWAY 249 100.0%
DORA FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (11 Voters) 0 0.0%

MIKE HOLTHAUS 0 0.0%
HARRISTOWN FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 4
Precincts Reporting 4 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,953 Voters) 562 28.8%

SIDNEY E. DUFFER, SR 481 100.0%
MAROA FIRE TRUSTEE 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,455 Voters) 494 34.0%

MICHAEL A. HOFFMAN 442 100.0%
MAROA FIRE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,455 Voters) 494 34.0%

JAMES WADE 420 100.0%
MT PULASKI FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (6 Voters) 0 0.0%

MICHAEL L. MORRIS 0 0.0%
DORA FIRE PROPOSITION
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (11 Voters) 0 0.0%

YES 0 0.0%
NO 0 0.0%
REG BD(CCCDEMS) 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (92 Voters) 12 13.0%

JAMES M. YOUNG 11 100.0%
REG BD(MAC-PIATT) 6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 38
Precincts Reporting 38 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (29,714 Voters) 991 3.3%

NO CANDIDATE
REG BD(MAC-PIATT) 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 38
Precincts Reporting 38 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (29,714 Voters) 991 3.3%

NO CANDIDATE
REG BD (CCDEMS) 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 3
Precincts Reporting 3 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (92 Voters) 12 13.0%

WILLIAM HILL 11 57.9%
RICK MANUELL 8 42.1%
SANGAMAN CUSD 9 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 4
Precincts Reporting 4 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (1,884 Voters) 708 37.6%

MICHAEL J. STAAB 263 39.0%
JOHN MORAN 412 61.0%
SANGAMON CUSD 9 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 4
Precincts Reporting 4 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (1,884 Voters) 708 37.6%

JEFF W. STAHL 277 13.8%
AISSA NORRIS 369 18.4%
MIKE HORTIN 332 16.6%
MARTHA GULICK LEEPER 372 18.6%
JUSTIN NAVE 335 16.7%
TEARA M. FLOYD 36 1.8%
STEPHANIE GUERRERO 283 14.1%
DECATUR 61 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 58
Precincts Reporting 58 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (45,487 Voters) 10,143 22.3%

BRIAN HODGES 5812 23.8%
DAN OAKES 4920 20.1%
SHERRI PERKINS 6044 24.7%
TRACY SLATER 3160 12.9%
CONNIE J. PETERS 4487 18.4%
ARGENTA CUSD 1 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 9
Precincts Reporting 9 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (4,052 Voters) 384 9.5%

TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 4E
KAREN ROLOFSON 322 35.3%
TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 3E
MARIA L. LIGHTNER 287 31.5%
TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 3E
JACOB MANNING 302 33.2%
MAROA CUSD 2 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 8
Precincts Reporting 8 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (4,696 Voters) 1,758 37.4%

TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 1E
CHAD RUWE 1189 19.0%
TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 2E
ROB JACOBSEN 610 9.7%
KRISTI GARNER-HARJUN 982 15.7%
LINDSEY DAGGETT WISE 1058 16.9%
JEFFREY HORVE 789 12.6%
TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 2E
JAMES A. KEITH 923 14.7%
MATTHEW CRAWFORD 715 11.4%
MT ZION CUSD 3 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 11
Precincts Reporting 11 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (9,471 Voters) 1,307 13.8%

INCORPORATED AREA
TODD COLE 1057 26.4%
JOHN W. FLORA 994 24.9%
UNINCORPORATED AREA
DAVID BRANDON 971 24.3%
JEFFREY D. SAMS 977 24.4%
WARRENSBURG CUSD 11 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 12
Precincts Reporting 12 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (4,228 Voters) 703 16.6%

TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 1E
MICHELLE BUBLITZ 471 23.0%
TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 2E
DAVID MUNSON 457 22.3%
KENNETH A. BRUMBAUGH 330 16.1%
TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 1E
NATHAN L. WENTWORTH 496 24.2%
CLAY SELLMEYER 294 14.4%
CENT A&M 21 CUSD BD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (67 Voters) 12 17.9%

KENNETH SCOTT HILTON 4 16.7%
CRAIG M. PLAIN 8 33.3%
RONALD A. BOND 6 25.0%
MATT BUGG 3 12.5%
CANDY WILDT 3 12.5%
CENT A&M CUSD 21 BD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 2
Precincts Reporting 2 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (67 Voters) 12 17.9%

KATHY GERHOLD 4 11.1%
TIMOTHY L. DOWD 6 16.7%
BRETT McVEY 0 0.0%
JOSHUA BURGENER 4 11.1%
BRIAN HANLEY 7 19.4%
CHRISTOPHER T. JUST 5 13.9%
TRAVIS KERBY 8 22.2%
DENNIS ZINDEL 2 5.6%
MT PULASKI CUSD 23 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (6 Voters) 0 0.0%

JEFFREY A. BECCUE 0 0.0%
ASHLEY L. COMBS 0 0.0%
CHARLES HICKEY 0 0.0%
CERRO GORDO CUSD 100 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 5
Precincts Reporting 5 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (953 Voters) 86 9.0%

MATTHEW J. MASSEY 61 23.3%
BARRY L. CRIPE 68 26.0%
TONY PIRAINO 63 24.0%
DEBORAH A. GREENWOOD 70 26.7%
OKAW VLY CUSD 302 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (25 Voters) 0 0.0%

TRACY RYHERD 0 0.0%
TIMOTHY J. ROTHROCK 0 0.0%
JOHN VANDER BURGH 0 0.0%
CLINTON CUSD 15 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (2 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 20N RGE 2E
RUSSELL LONG 0 0.0%
MIKE WALKER 0 0.0%
CLINTON CUSD 15 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (2 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 20N RGE 2E
EVAN SEVERSON 0 0.0%
MITCHI W. TUCKER 0 0.0%
NANCY STOKOWSKI 0 0.0%
CHRIS HAMMER 0 0.0%
TRACI GOLDEN 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 19N RGE 2E
JOHN BLYTHE 0 0.0%
RON CONNER 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 19N RGE 3E
RODNEY L. ROGERS 0 0.0%
MERIDIAN CUSD 15 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 10
Precincts Reporting 10 100.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (4,430 Voters) 858 19.4%

TONY ETHERTON 556 20.4%
MARIE JAGGER-TAYLOR 538 19.8%
VICKI M. CARR 579 21.3%
MATTHEW ROUSH 663 24.4%
JAMES F. BUTLER 384 14.1%
MAROA-FORSYTH CUSD 2 PROP
 
Number of Precincts 8
Precincts Reporting 8 100.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (4,696 Voters) 1,758 37.4%

YES 709 41.0%
NO 1020 59.0%
LAKE LAND 517 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 1
Precincts Reporting 1 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (25 Voters) 0 0.0%

GARY CADWELL 0 0.0%
GREGORY G. YOUNT 0 0.0%
ANN S. DETERS 0 0.0%
RICHLAND COLL 537 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 72
Precincts Reporting 72 100.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (75,270 Voters) 15,959 21.2%

THOMAS W. RITTER 9365 40.6%
RANDALL D. PRINCE 7523 32.6%
NORMA F. GOGINS 6160 26.7%