Bureau > All Races
2015 CONSOLIDATED ELECTION
APRIL 7, 2015
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

PRINCETON MAYOR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DUANE JOEL QUIRAM 0 0.0%
BOB WARREN 0 0.0%
RAY SWANSON 0 0.0%
PRINCETON COMMISSIONER
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JERRY NEUMANN 0 0.0%
LAURA FAVIA 0 0.0%
PAUL BRESEMAN 0 0.0%
NATHAN J MANGRICH 0 0.0%
MICHAEL J. EGGERS 0 0.0%
MICHAEL WENDT 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY WARD 1
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LARRY G. KOEHLER 0 0.0%
DANIEL J. McFADDEN 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY WARD 2
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JEFF ARTIE CHIAVENTO 0 0.0%
FREDERICK F. WEST 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY WARD 3-4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DEBRA A. BALTIKAUSKI 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY WARD 3 - 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JEFF JANUSICK 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY WARD 4
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KENNETH M. BOGACZ 0 0.0%
ANNAWAN VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

AMY BARNES 0 0.0%
SCOTT SMITH 0 0.0%
JOHN RICO 0 0.0%
ANNAWAN VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KELLEY ASHLEY 0 0.0%
ARLINGTON VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JOHN HILD 0 0.0%
NICHOLAS LAWRENCE 0 0.0%
DANIEL NEIDETCHER 0 0.0%
BUDA VILLAGE MAYOR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JEFF BITTING 0 0.0%
BUDA VILLAGE COMMISSIONER
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BRIAN KAISER 0 0.0%
MATTHEW JOHNSON 0 0.0%
BUREAU VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

PAUL A. LENHAUSEN 0 0.0%
MARGARET A. JASKOWIA 0 0.0%
TIMOTHY SHIPP 0 0.0%
BUREAU VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ROSE M. THOMPSON 0 0.0%
CHERRY VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

RONALD W. HOSCHEID 0 0.0%
JOSEPH STEFKO 0 0.0%
JAMES HOSCHEID 0 0.0%
CHERRY VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ROBERT FONDEROLI 0 0.0%
DALZELL VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JAMES A .TURIGLIATTI 0 0.0%
FRANCIS J. BARRY 0 0.0%
SEAN THOMPSON 0 0.0%
GEORGE M. NAVE 0 0.0%
GARY L. ORLANDI 0 0.0%
DE PUE VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LYLE BEHM 0 0.0%
DANIEL J. HOFFERT 0 0.0%
ROGER HARRISON 0 0.0%
MIGUEL QUINTANA 0 0.0%
DOVER VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JANE MILLER 0 0.0%
DAVID BIDDIX 0 0.0%
DAVID MANAHAN 0 0.0%
DOVER VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KEVIN ATILANO 0 0.0%
HOLLOWAYVILLE VILLAGE CLERK
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LISA HOFFERT 0 0.0%
HOLLOWAYVILLE VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ALLAN SATCHELL 0 0.0%
MARK HOFFERT 0 0.0%
LADD VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JAN MARTIN 0 0.0%
ANDY RUGGERIO 0 0.0%
JAMES MANNING 0 0.0%
MIKE URBANOWSKI 0 0.0%
LA MOILLE VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LARRY SCRIBA 0 0.0%
NICK WAMHOFF 0 0.0%
TADD LUNDQUIST 0 0.0%
MALDEN PRESIDENT 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BRIAN JOINER 0 0.0%
MALDEN VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DOUGLAS PHILLIPS 0 0.0%
MARK SONDGEROTH 0 0.0%
EVA WINN 0 0.0%
MALDEN VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

HOWARD BUCKELS 0 0.0%
MANLIUS VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TRISHA JOHNSON 0 0.0%
CHRISTOPHER SMITH 0 0.0%
NO CANDIDATE
JOSEPH HUNT 0 0.0%
MANLIUS VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
NO CANDIDATE
MINERAL VILLAGE CLERK
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

SUSAN McCAULEY 0 0.0%
MINERAL VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LINDA LYON 0 0.0%
RODNEY JACKSON 0 0.0%
RICHARD KRAFFT 0 0.0%
MINERAL VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JASON BAELE 0 0.0%
NEPONSET PRESIDENT 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DAVID W. MUELLER 0 0.0%
NEPONSET VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

AMANDA MUELLER 0 0.0%
AUSTIN J. BATES 0 0.0%
TRENT M. JOHNSON 0 0.0%
NEW BEDFORD VILLAGE PRESIDENT
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOM SLOCK 0 0.0%
NEW BEDFORD VILL TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

GLENDALE FUHR 0 0.0%
WILLARD JENSEN 0 0.0%
CAROL PENDGRAFT 0 0.0%
NEW BEDFORD VILL TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

STEVE CARRELL 0 0.0%
OHIO VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

RAMONA BYERS 0 0.0%
SEATONVILLE PRESIDENT
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
SEATONVILLE VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

WILLIAM HEITZ 0 0.0%
JOHN ZIEL 0 0.0%
VICKI L. PIONTEK 0 0.0%
SHEFFIELD VILLAGE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KEITH VANDERMEERSCH 0 0.0%
WESLEY L. BARRON 0 0.0%
ERAN SALZMANN 0 0.0%
TISKILWA VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DAVID WRIGHT 0 0.0%
GENE GUSTAFSON 0 0.0%
ERIC PAULL 0 0.0%
TISKILWA VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
WALNUT VILLAGE PRESIDENT 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DENNIS GROBE 0 0.0%
WALNUT VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BILL JAMISON 0 0.0%
SHARON SMITH 0 0.0%
DUANE CHRISTENSEN 0 0.0%
RYAN ROSENTHAL 0 0.0%
THOMAS STONE 0 0.0%
WALNUT VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BRIAN STULL 0 0.0%
WYANET VILLAGE TRUSTEE 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

G. JAMES ETHERIDGE J 0 0.0%
JERAMIE SPEARS 0 0.0%
CORY PETERSON 0 0.0%
WYANET VILLAGE TRUSTEE 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
PRINCETON PARK COMMISSIONER
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ROBERT C. HALBERG, J 0 0.0%
WALNUT PARK COMM
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

WENDY S. MICHLIG 0 0.0%
JAMES SCHOFF 0 0.0%
BRADFORD LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BARBARA FEHR 0 0.0%
LETITIA LEEPER 0 0.0%
GERALD JOHNSTON 0 0.0%
LADD LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LEE ANN JOYCE 0 0.0%
LAMOILLE-CLARION LIB TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ANNETTE E. DAVIS 0 0.0%
WILLIAM KLEIN 0 0.0%
LESLIE MOTTER 0 0.0%
LEEPERTOWN LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LOIS LAWLER 0 0.0%
MARILYN BURKMAN 0 0.0%
SHARON BEABER 0 0.0%
MINERAL-GOLD LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DEBRA DeBROCK 0 0.0%
TENEILLE GRIPP 0 0.0%
NEPONSET LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KAREN SCOTT 0 0.0%
HUGO BLOCK 0 0.0%
OHIO LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ANGELA K. McDONALD 0 0.0%
BARBARA A. REUTER 0 0.0%
SELBY LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

CHERYL BENKSE 0 0.0%
BEVERLY HARRISON 0 0.0%
CYNTHIA BOSNICH 0 0.0%
MARYANN BARTH 0 0.0%
SHEFFIELD LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

SUE BROMME-WINGER 0 0.0%
RAMONA M. CONSTANTIN 0 0.0%
TISKILWA LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BETH UHER 0 0.0%
TRACY HANNON 0 0.0%
JUDITH MUNN 0 0.0%
ANTHONY CONTE 0 0.0%
WALNUT LIBRARY TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MICHAEL DAVID BERRY 0 0.0%
ANNE MARIE JOHNSON 0 0.0%
WYANET LIBRARY DIRECTOR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LEROY OLSON 0 0.0%
JEAN BROWN 0 0.0%
MALDEN FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

GREG STEELE 0 0.0%
TISKILWA FIRE TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JOSEPH C. KUNKEL 0 0.0%
RGB(BUR-HEN-STK)6 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MICHAEL HOLT 0 0.0%
DOUGLAS CROW 0 0.0%
ESR(BUR/HEN/STK) 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JOSEPH W. ELLIS 0 0.0%
CHERRY GRADE 92 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

RICHARD KEENEY 0 0.0%
REBECCA HOSCHEID 0 0.0%
FRANK PULLAM 0 0.0%
DALZELL GRADE 98 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

THOMAS BENDER 0 0.0%
JODI ORLANDI 0 0.0%
Write-In
DIMMICK SCHOOL 175 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

LAURIE ERNAT 0 0.0%
MICHELLE L. RICH 0 0.0%
GINA MUDGE 0 0.0%
LADD GRADE 94 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JANE PICCATTO 0 0.0%
Write-In
LADD GRADE 94 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MARK J. MOSBACH 0 0.0%
DENNIS L. GALETTI, J 0 0.0%
JOSEPH R. COUTTS 0 0.0%
MALDEN GRADE 84 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

ROGER UGASCO 0 0.0%
JEREMEY JAY MOUNT 0 0.0%
HEATHER GOODMAN 0 0.0%
ARTHUR BURDEN 0 0.0%
Write-In
Write-In
MENDOTA 289 T36NR1E BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 36N RGE 1E
LARRY B. SHEAVES 0 0.0%
MANDY OSSMAN 0 0.0%
MENDOTA 289(REM TWP) BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

REMAINING TOWNSHIPS
NO CANDIDATE
OHIO GRADE 17 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

BRENDA L. REUTER 0 0.0%
RACHAEL ANN FITZPATR 0 0.0%
DONALD REUTER 0 0.0%
DONNA J. POPP 0 0.0%
Write-In
PRINCETON 115 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

STEPHEN N. BOUSLOG 0 0.0%
J. P. ALEY 0 0.0%
MARK FRANK 0 0.0%
SPRING VALLEY 99 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JASON CASFORD 0 0.0%
JOHN KUSEK 0 0.0%
TRISHA BOGATITUS 0 0.0%
HALL HIGH 502 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

HOLLY FLANAGAN 0 0.0%
MICHAEL MORRIS 0 0.0%
JOE BEZELY 0 0.0%
PAUL QUINN 0 0.0%
JOHN JACK BOROSKI 0 0.0%
LASALLE-PERU HIGH 120 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

CATHY RENK 0 0.0%
PETER MEIER 0 0.0%
TONY SPARKS 0 0.0%
MENDOTA HIGH 280 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MATT HANAMAN 0 0.0%
DAVID MAY 0 0.0%
JASON STEWART 0 0.0%
OHIO HIGH 505 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

CINDY S. HACKER 0 0.0%
Write-In
OHIO HIGH 505 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

HAROLD D. ALBRECHT 0 0.0%
CHAD DEERY 0 0.0%
MINDY RINGENBERG 0 0.0%
PRINCETON HIGH 500 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

S. VAN ORDSTRAND 0 0.0%
ELDON ENTWHISTLE 0 0.0%
GARY COATES 0 0.0%
ALVIN TAYLOR 0 0.0%
TERRY SMALLWOOD 0 0.0%
ANNAWAN CUSD 226 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 16N RGE 5E
JERAD HEITZLER 0 0.0%
CATHY FOES 0 0.0%
COURTNEY RICO 0 0.0%
KIMBERLY GOODLEY 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 5E
JOHN ROSENBERRY 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 16N RGE 6E
NANCY GOODMAN 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 5E
NATHAN PRITCHARD 0 0.0%
BRADFORD CUSD 1 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 13N RGE 8E
JOHN R. MURPHY 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 14N RGE 6E
MARJORIE A. LOUDENBU 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 14N RGE 7E
TANYA S. WALKER 0 0.0%
DEPUE CUSD 103 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
DEPUE CUSD 103 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JUAN J. RUIZ 0 0.0%
LLESENIA LEON 0 0.0%
ANTONIO LEON 0 0.0%
RICHARD HERNANDEZ 0 0.0%
PAUL BOSNICH III 0 0.0%
HENRY CUSD 5 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

STEPHEN B. ROWE 0 0.0%
MICHELLE GIBSON 0 0.0%
LORI DEWEERTH 0 0.0%
SIBYL SCHROCK 0 0.0%
KEWANEE CUSD 229 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

INCORPORATED AREA
RON L. SALISBURY 0 0.0%
DAN NOLAN 0 0.0%
MICHAEL L. LECKEY 0 0.0%
LAMOILLE CUSD 303 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
LAMOILLE CUSD 303 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 4
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 10E
MARY TAYLOR 0 0.0%
KEVIN HILDEBRAND 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 17N RGE 11E
JEFF PINTER 0 0.0%
NICHOLAS PINTER 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 18N RGE 11E
KEVIN J. ANDERSON 0 0.0%
PROPTWN-LYN-TAM 3 BOARD 2 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

NO CANDIDATE
PROPTWN-LYN-TAM 3 BOARD 4 YR
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

TOWNSHIP 19N RGE 5E
RYAN T. INSKEEP 0 0.0%
TOWNSHIP 20N RGE 5E
MICHAEL KRAMER 0 0.0%
WETHERSFIELD CUSD 230 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

INCORPORATED AREA
DAVID REEVES 0 0.0%
TYRONE L. BAKER 0 0.0%
UNINCORPORATED AREA
DAN BRYAN 0 0.0%
BUREAU VAL 340 D1 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

KENT J. SILTMAN 0 0.0%
BUREAU VAL 340 D3 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

DONALD W. KING 0 0.0%
BUREAU VAL 340 D6 BOARD
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 1
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MATT WIGGIM 0 0.0%
BLACK HAWK COLL 503 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

JOSEPH B. SWAN 0 0.0%
RICHARD P. FIEMS 0 0.0%
FRITZ LARSEN 0 0.0%
ILL CEN COLL 514 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

FRANK H. MACKAMAN 0 0.0%
MICHAEL T. EVERETT 0 0.0%
ILL VALLEY 513 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 2
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

MELISSA OLIVERO 0 0.0%
ISAIAH ROBERTS 0 0.0%
EVERETT J. SOLON 0 0.0%
SAUK VALLEY COLL 506 TRUSTEE
 
Number of Precincts 0
Precincts Reporting 0 0.0%
Vote For 3
Times Counted (0 Voters) 0 0.0%

SCOTT STOLLER 0 0.0%
EDWARD ANDERSEN 0 0.0%
ROBERT THOMPSON 0 0.0%
MICHAEL ORTIZ 0 0.0%
DENNIS FULRATH 0 0.0%